Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Merzaka

Map of Merzaka Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merzaka,Mirzakah,Mēṟzaka,Mīrzakah,myrzkh,ميرزكه, Merzaka


Welcome to the Merzaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Merzaka. See Merzaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Merzaka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Merzaka
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Merzaka
Places near Merzaka

Online Dating

Merzaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Merzaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Merzaka, Afghanistan