Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Melanay

Map of Melanay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Melanay,Mēlanay,مېلنی, Mēlanay


Welcome to the Melanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēlanay. See Melanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēlanay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Melanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Melanay
Places near Melanay

Online Dating

Melanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Melanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Melanay, Afghanistan