-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mazu

Map of Mazu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazo,Mazu,Mazō,mzw,مزو, Mazu

Mazu

Welcome to the Mazu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazu. See Mazu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mazu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2925/68.28639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Mazu
  •  
Places near Mazu

Online Dating

Mazu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazu, Afghanistan