-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Matkuy

Map of Matkuy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Matkui,Matkuy,Mātkūy,matkwy,Горы Маткуи,ماتكوی,ماتکوی, Mātkūy

Matkuy

Welcome to the Matkuy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mātkūy. See Matkuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mātkūy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Matkuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12006/67.86584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Matkuy
  •  
Places near Matkuy

Online Dating

Matkuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Matkuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matkuy, Afghanistan