-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mastak

Map of Mastak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastak,مستک, Mastak

Mastak

Welcome to the Mastak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastak. See Mastak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mastak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1497/67.29116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Mastak
  •  
Places near Mastak

Online Dating

Mastak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mastak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mastak, Afghanistan