Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → mar qwl

Map of mar qwl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Qol,Markul',Markul’,Marqol,Marqowl,Mār Qōl,Mārqowl,Māṟqōl,mar qwl,مار قول, مار قول

mar qwl

Welcome to the mar qwl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مار قول. See mar qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مار قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mar qwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near mar qwl
Places near mar qwl

Online Dating

mar qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


mar qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mar qwl, Afghanistan