-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Markaz-e Now Deh

Map of Markaz-e Now Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e Now Deh,Markazi Nawdeh,Markazi Nowdeh,Markazi-Naudekh,Markazī Nowdeh,Maṟkazi Nawḏeh,mrkz nw dh,Маркази-Наудех,مركزٔ نو ده,مرکز نو ده, Markaz-e Now Deh

Markaz-e Now Deh

Welcome to the Markaz-e Now Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Now Deh. See Markaz-e Now Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Now Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Markaz-e Now Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26503/67.90888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Now Deh
  •  
Places near Markaz-e Now Deh
Markaz-e Now Deh (0 km) Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh (0.7 km) Sang Deh (0.9 km) Qaryah-ye Paytow (1.2 km) Qaryah-ye Bayān (1.3 km) Būsāgh (2.5 km) Markazī Kūshah (2.6 km) Khushk Qōl (4.5 km) Baydrah (5.1 km) Asp Gardū (5.2 km) Şadbarg (6 km) Shamālī Qāsh (6 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (6 km) Bayram (6 km) Siyāh Kaykah (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (6.2 km) Siyāh Deh (6.2 km) Ghowch Deh (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Markaz-e Now Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e Now Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Now Deh, Afghanistan