Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Markazi Kushah

Map of Markazi Kushah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e Kushah,Markaz-e Kūshah,Markazi Kusa,Markazi Kushah,Markazi Kūša,Markazikusha,Markazī Kūshah,mrkz kwshh,Марказикуша,مركزٔ كوشه,مرکزی کوشه, Markazī Kūshah

Markazi Kushah

Welcome to the Markazi Kushah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markazī Kūshah. See Markazi Kushah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markazī Kūshah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Markazi Kushah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Markazi Kushah
Places near Markazi Kushah

Online Dating

Markazi Kushah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Markazi Kushah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markazi Kushah, Afghanistan