Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Marbulaq

Map of Marbulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marbolagh,Marbolaq,Marbulak,Marbulaq,Marbūlāq,Maṟbolāq,Mārbolāgh,مربولاق, Marbūlāq


Welcome to the Marbulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marbūlāq. See Marbulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marbūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Marbulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Marbulaq
Places near Marbulaq

Online Dating

Marbulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Marbulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marbulaq, Afghanistan