-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Manur Kala

Map of Manur Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manur Kala,Manūr Kalā,mnwr kla,منور کلا, Manūr Kalā

Manur Kala

Welcome to the Manur Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manūr Kalā. See Manur Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manūr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Manur Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82201/68.08992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Manur Kala
  •  
Places near Manur Kala
Manūr Kalā (0 km) Shērjān Kalā (0.4 km) Ghaṯah Kalā (0.9 km) Zamzam Kalā (1.1 km) Almar Khēl (1.9 km) Raḩmān Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Ṯīk Kalā (2.1 km) Chāmṟī (2.2 km) Godzharay (2.4 km) Salah Khēl (2.6 km) Spīnah Kalā (3.2 km) Gandāw (4 km) Spīn Ṯak (4.2 km) Sākī Khēl (4.4 km) Patrah (5.1 km) Dū Kūhay (7.6 km) Najmuddīn Kārēz (7.6 km) Abrīshamīn Khēl (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Manur Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manur Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manur Kala, Afghanistan