Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mansur

Map of Mansur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mansur,Manşūr,منصور, Manşūr


Welcome to the Mansur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manşūr. See Mansur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manşūr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-20.

Map of Mansur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mansur
Places near Mansur

Online Dating

Mansur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mansur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mansur, Afghanistan