Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Manki

Map of Manki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manki,Mānki,Mānkī,مانکی, Mānkī


Welcome to the Manki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānkī. See Manki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Manki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Manki
Places near Manki

Online Dating

Manki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manki, Afghanistan