Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Manakay

Map of Manakay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manakay,Manakey,Mānakey,Māṉakêy,ماڼکۍ, Manakay


Welcome to the Manakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manakay. See Manakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manakay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Manakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Manakay
Places near Manakay

Online Dating

Manakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manakay, Afghanistan