-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Madil Khel

Map of Madil Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madel Kheyl,Madelkhel,Madil Khel,Madil'kheyl',Madil’kheyl’,Mali Kheyl,Malikhel,Malikhēl,Malī Kheyl,Maḏelkhēl,Mādel Kheyl,Mādil Khēl,مادل خېل, Mādil Khēl

Madil Khel

Welcome to the Madil Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mādil Khēl. See Madil Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mādil Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Madil Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15999/67.53574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Madil Khel
  •  
Places near Madil Khel

Online Dating

Madil Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madil Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madil Khel, Afghanistan