-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bazar-e Malistan

Map of Bazar-e Malistan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Malestan,Bazar-e Malistan,Bāzār-e Mālistān,Bāzāṟ-e Mālestān,Malestan,Mālestān,بازار مالستان, Bāzār-e Mālistān

Bazar-e Malistan

Welcome to the Bazar-e Malistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Mālistān. See Bazar-e Malistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Mālistān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bazar-e Malistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29264/67.17091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Malistan
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Malistan

Online Dating

Bazar-e Malistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Malistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Malistan, Afghanistan