-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Malik Khwajagay

Map of Malik Khwajagay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Khvajehgay,Malek Khvājehgay,Malek Khwajagay,Malek Khwājagay,Malik Khwajagay,Malik Khwājagay,Malikkhodzhagaj,Malikkhodzhagay,mlk khwajh gy,Маликходжагай,ملك خواجه گی,ملک خواجگی, Malik Khwājagay

Malik Khwajagay

Welcome to the Malik Khwajagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Khwājagay. See Malik Khwajagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Khwājagay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malik Khwajagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07433/67.6517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Malik Khwajagay
  •  
Places near Malik Khwajagay

Online Dating

Malik Khwajagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Khwajagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Khwajagay, Afghanistan