-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Malik Din

Map of Malik Din Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Din,Malek Dīn,Malik Din,Malik Dīn,Malikdin Khel,ملک دین, Malik Dīn

Malik Din

Welcome to the Malik Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Dīn. See Malik Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Malik Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41562/68.0659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Malik Din
  •  
Places near Malik Din

Online Dating

Malik Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Din, Afghanistan