Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Malang Khel

Map of Malang Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang Khel,Malang Kheyl,Malang Khēl,Malangkheyl',Malangkheyl’,mlng khyl,ملنگ خيل,ملنگ خېل, Malang Khēl

Malang Khel

Welcome to the Malang Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Khēl. See Malang Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malang Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Malang Khel
Places near Malang Khel

Online Dating

Malang Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malang Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Khel, Afghanistan