-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → mla khyl

Map of mla khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mala Khel,Mala Kheyl,Malakhel,Malakheyl',Malakheyl’,Malā Kheyl,Malā Khēl,Malākhēl,mla khyl,ملا خيل, ملا خيل

mla khyl

Welcome to the mla khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ملا خيل. See mla khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ملا خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mla khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36389/68.1225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near mla khyl
  •  
Places near mla khyl
Malā Khēl (0.1 km) Shaykhī Guḏalē (1.3 km) Guḏalē (1.4 km) Sar Biland Kalā (1.5 km) Lālā Kalā (1.7 km) Madō Kalā (1.7 km) Mīr ‘Alam Kalā (2.1 km) Tōr Kalā (2.4 km) Ghurghurak (2.8 km) Fāteḩ Kalā (4 km) Sang-e Zā’īdah (4 km) Bēdrah (4.5 km) Khān Maḩmūd Kalā (4.5 km) Jānah (5.3 km) Shāh Kārēz (5.6 km) Khārsāl (6.3 km) Ghulām Shāh (6.3 km) Kōtal (6.4 km)

Online Dating

mla khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mla khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mla khyl, Afghanistan