-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mafad Shaylah

Map of Mafad Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mafad Sela,Mafad Shaylah,Mafad Shelah,Mafad Shelah-e,Mafad Shēlah-e,Mafād Shaylah,Mafāḏ Shēlah,Mafāḏ Sēla,Matad Shelah,Matad Shēlah,مفاد شیله, Mafād Shaylah

Mafad Shaylah

Welcome to the Mafad Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mafād Shaylah. See Mafad Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mafād Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mafad Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55738/67.14182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Mafad Shaylah
  •  
Places near Mafad Shaylah

Online Dating

Mafad Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mafad Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mafad Shaylah, Afghanistan