Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Madu Kala

Map of Madu Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mado Kala,Mado Kalā,Madu Kala,Madukala,Madū Kalā,مدو کلا, Madū Kalā

Madu Kala

Welcome to the Madu Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madū Kalā. See Madu Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madū Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Madu Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Madu Kala
Places near Madu Kala

Online Dating

Madu Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Madu Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madu Kala, Afghanistan