-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Madak

Map of Madak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madak,Madok,Maḏak,Maḏok,مدک, Madak

Madak

Welcome to the Madak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madak. See Madak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Madak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11933/67.29021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Madak
  •  
Places near Madak
Madak (0 km) Nowrak (1.4 km) Maysah (1.5 km) Num Qōl (2 km) Shāh Jōy (2.2 km) Jāshah (2.2 km) Āhan Kushtah (2.3 km) Shīnah (2.9 km) Zowārān (2.9 km) Qalday (2.9 km) Sangtōl (2.9 km) Katah Bayd (3.1 km) Khānābād (3.2 km) Malikak (3.2 km) Mastak (3.4 km) Surkh Rownah (3.6 km) Chākah (3.9 km) Shāh Jōy (4 km)

Online Dating

Madak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madak, Afghanistan