-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mabayn Sokhtah

Map of Mabayn Sokhtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mabajnsokhta,Mabayn Sokhtah,Mabaynsokhta,Mabaynsukhteh,Mabeynsukhteh,Mābayn Sōkhtah,Mābaynsōkhta,Mābaynsūkhteh,Mābeynsūkhteh,mabyn swkhth,Мабайнсохта,مابين سوخته,مابین سوخته, Mābayn Sōkhtah

Mabayn Sokhtah

Welcome to the Mabayn Sokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mābayn Sōkhtah. See Mabayn Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mābayn Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mabayn Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19484/67.64162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Mabayn Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Mabayn Sokhtah

Online Dating

Mabayn Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mabayn Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mabayn Sokhtah, Afghanistan