-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lukhak

Map of Lukhak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lukhak,Lūkhak,لوخک, Lūkhak

Lukhak

Welcome to the Lukhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkhak. See Lukhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkhak area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Lukhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99502/67.51236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lukhak
  •  
Places near Lukhak
Lūkhak (0 km) Khānah-ye ‘Abdul Mehtar (1.6 km) Bābul (1.8 km) Sūbah (2.1 km) Kārēz (2.1 km) Bābul (2.8 km) Tapqūs (3.1 km) Tabqōs (3.1 km) Qarah (3.5 km) Katah Deh (3.5 km) Spīn Chashmah (3.6 km) Sikandar (3.9 km) Sang Shindah (4.2 km) Qōl-e Dāhūd (4.4 km) Angūrī (4.4 km) Angūrī (4.5 km) Chōb-e Maskah (4.7 km) Bukhchah Jāy (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Lukhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukhak, Afghanistan