Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ludian

Map of Ludian Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ludian,Ludyan,Lūdīān,Lūḏyān,lwdyan,لوديان, Ludian


Welcome to the Ludian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ludian. See Ludian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ludian area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ludian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ludian
Places near Ludian

Online Dating

Ludian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ludian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ludian, Afghanistan