Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ludin Kalay

Map of Ludin Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ludin Kalay,Lūdin Kalay,قريۀ لودن, Lūdin Kalay

Ludin Kalay

Welcome to the Ludin Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūdin Kalay. See Ludin Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūdin Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ludin Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ludin Kalay
Places near Ludin Kalay

Online Dating

Ludin Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ludin Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ludin Kalay, Afghanistan