Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lowto

Map of Lowto Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loto,Lowto,Lōto,Lōṯō,لوټو, Lowto


Welcome to the Lowto google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lowto. See Lowto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lowto area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lowto
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Lowto
Places near Lowto

Online Dating

Lowto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lowto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lowto, Afghanistan