-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lias

Map of Lias Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ilyas,Ilyās,Lias,Līās,lyas,لياس, Lias

Lias

Welcome to the Lias google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lias. See Lias photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lias area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lias
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68694/68.18167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Lias
  •  
Places near Lias

Online Dating

Lias Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lias, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lias, Afghanistan