-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lesak

Map of Lesak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lesak,Lisak,Lēsak,Līsak,lysk,ليسك, Lesak

Lesak

Welcome to the Lesak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lesak. See Lesak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lesak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lesak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29417/68.12611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Lesak
  •  
Places near Lesak

Online Dating

Lesak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lesak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lesak, Afghanistan