-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Latif

Map of Latif Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Latif,Laţīf,لطیف, Laţīf

Latif

Welcome to the Latif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laţīf. See Latif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laţīf area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Latif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69715/67.65889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Latif
  •  
Places near Latif
Laţīf (0 km) Gharbī Murīānī (1 km) Spīnē Ghunḏêy (3.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān (3.9 km) Mullā Jānā (3.9 km) Jāno Kalay (4.1 km) Ḩasan (4.1 km) Murtāẕā Khān (4.3 km) Jabār (4.4 km) Shāmardān (4.7 km) Raza (4.7 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān (4.8 km) Ghāzī Khēl (5.1 km) Akhtō Khēl (5.1 km) Shamālī Gāṟay (5.6 km) Karwaddīn (5.6 km) Purdil (6.1 km) Miradzhan (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Latif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Latif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Latif, Afghanistan