-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Latek Kelay

Map of Latek Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Latek Kalay,Latek Kelay,Latēk Kalay,Laṯēk Kêlay,لټېک کلی, Laṯēk Kêlay

Latek Kelay

Welcome to the Latek Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṯēk Kêlay. See Latek Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṯēk Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Latek Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87357/67.47668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Latek Kelay
  •  
Places near Latek Kelay
Laṯēk Kêlay (0 km) Bangesh (0.8 km) Ashraf Kêlay (0.9 km) Sārwān Khēl (1.4 km) Khayrō (1.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.6 km) Qarshīnah (1.9 km) Khālah Khēl (2 km) Āghā Muḩammad Kalā (2.1 km) Bālā Khēl (2.2 km) Ghūnān (2.2 km) Shānah Khēl (2.5 km) Talnah (2.5 km) Sabā Khēl (2.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (2.8 km) Bōstān Kalā (3 km) Chandariyān (3 km) Kūshah (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Latek Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Latek Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Latek Kelay, Afghanistan