-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lashko

Map of Lashko Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashko,Lashku,Lashkō,Lasko,Laško,lshkw,لشكو, Lashko

Lashko

Welcome to the Lashko google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashko. See Lashko photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashko area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lashko
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29583/68.32222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Lashko
  •  
Places near Lashko
Lashkō (0.1 km) Ganḏī Khēl (1 km) Gadā Khēl (2.3 km) Gaḏwaṟ Kêlay (2.9 km) Mazū (3.4 km) Kūz Litap (3.5 km) Bar Litap (3.6 km) Washnūnay (3.8 km) Kalā Khēl (3.8 km) Spērêh (4 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay (4 km) Ākhūndzādah (4.3 km) Mīr ‘Alam (4.6 km) Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay (4.6 km) Meriani (4.9 km) Miyānjō (5.1 km) Alō Kalā (5.2 km) Kūz Khadō Khēl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Lashko Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashko, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashko, Afghanistan