-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lar Kelay

Map of Lar Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Kalay,Lar Kelay,Lar Kêlay,لر کلی, Lar Kêlay

Lar Kelay

Welcome to the Lar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar Kêlay. See Lar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Lar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84164/67.58973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Lar Kelay
  •  
Places near Lar Kelay

Online Dating

Lar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Kelay, Afghanistan