-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → La`l Muhammad Khel

Map of La`l Muhammad Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l Mohammad Khel,La`l Mohammad Kheyl,La`l Muhammad Khel,La`lmohd-Khel,Lal'mukhammedkheyl',Lal’mukhammedkheyl’,La‘l Moḩammad Kheyl,La‘l Moḩammad Khēl,La‘l Muḩammad Khēl,La‘lmoẖḏ-Khēl,لعل محمد خېل, La‘l Muḩammad Khēl

La`l Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the La`l Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l Muḩammad Khēl. See La`l Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of La`l Muhammad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24803/67.79275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near La`l Muhammad Khel
  •  
Places near La`l Muhammad Khel
La‘l Muḩammad Khēl (0 km) Khān Khēl (1.2 km) Dādā Khēl (1.8 km) Kālākhān (2.4 km) Angū (2.9 km) Khān Kalā (3.2 km) Zarīn Khēl (3.7 km) Mêṯā Khēl (3.9 km) Ghōzakay (4.2 km) Jalālzaī (5.4 km) Hārūn Kalā (5.8 km) Dādah Khēl (6.2 km) Sayyid Khēl (6.3 km) Gūranḏ (6.4 km) Qāsim Khēl (6.4 km) Khān Kōrūnah (7 km) Fayẕō Kalā (7.3 km)

Online Dating

La`l Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan