-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → La`liwal

Map of La`liwal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`lival,La`liwal,Lalival',Lalival’,La‘liwāl,La‘līvāl,La‘līwāl,لعلیوال, La‘līwāl

La`liwal

Welcome to the La`liwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘līwāl. See La`liwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘līwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of La`liwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32008/68.50278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near La`liwal
  •  
Places near La`liwal

Online Dating

La`liwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`liwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`liwal, Afghanistan