-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lala Khel

Map of Lala Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Khel,Lala Kheyl,Lalahkheyl,Lalakhejl',Lalakhel,Lalakheyl',Lalakheyl’,Lalehkheyl,Lālahkheyl,Lālakhēl,Lālehkheyl,Lālā Kheyl,Lālā Khēl,lalh khyl,Лалахейль,لالا خېل,لاله خيل, Lālā Khēl

Lala Khel

Welcome to the Lala Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālā Khēl. See Lala Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lala Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22031/67.59262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Lala Khel
  •  
Places near Lala Khel
Lālā Khēl (0 km) Sar Şādīq (1.2 km) Awrilī (2.5 km) Khisar (2.8 km) Shērābād (3.5 km) Pāy Tangī (3.9 km) Sarāb (4 km) Qarah Qōl (4.4 km) Mīānah (4.8 km) Bālinah Sōkhtah (5.3 km) Mābayn Sōkhtah (5.4 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (5.5 km) Tumqul (5.7 km) Seh Pāyah (5.8 km) Amīr Khēl (6 km) Bātūṟkhēl (6 km) Ghārī Shāh (6.3 km) Taynah Sōkhtah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Lala Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lala Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lala Khel, Afghanistan