Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lalakala

Map of Lalakala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Kala,Lalakala,Lālā Kalā,قلعهٔ لالا, Lalakala


Welcome to the Lalakala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalakala. See Lalakala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalakala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lalakala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Lalakala
Places near Lalakala
Lālā Kalā (0 km) Guḏalē (0.8 km) Shaykhī Guḏalē (1.1 km) Malā Khēl (1.8 km) Tōr Kalā (2.1 km) Sar Biland Kalā (2.9 km) Madō Kalā (3 km) Mīr ‘Alam Kalā (3.1 km) Ghurghurak (4.3 km) Fāteḩ Kalā (5 km) Jangalak (5.2 km) Sang-e Zā’īdah (5.6 km) Khān Maḩmūd Kalā (5.9 km) Bēdrah (6.1 km) Lēsak (6.3 km) Paīwand Kushtah (6.4 km) Shāh Kārēz (6.5 km) Khārsāl (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Lalakala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalakala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalakala, Afghanistan