-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Laghah Wat

Map of Laghah Wat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagavat,Laghah Wat,Laghah Wāt,Laghawat,Laghawāt,لغه وات, Laghah Wāt

Laghah Wat

Welcome to the Laghah Wat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghah Wāt. See Laghah Wat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghah Wāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Laghah Wat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46329/68.53696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Laghah Wat
  •  
Places near Laghah Wat

Online Dating

Laghah Wat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghah Wat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghah Wat, Afghanistan