-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuz Tasan

Map of Kuz Tasan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Tasan,Kuz-Tasan,Kūz Tāsan,کوز تاسن, Kūz Tāsan

Kuz Tasan

Welcome to the Kuz Tasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Tāsan. See Kuz Tasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Tāsan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuz Tasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49209/68.58904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kuz Tasan
  •  
Places near Kuz Tasan

Online Dating

Kuz Tasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Tasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Tasan, Afghanistan