-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuz-Litap

Map of Kuz-Litap Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Litap,Kuz-Litap,Kūz Litap,kwz ltp,كوز لتپ, Kuz-Litap

Kuz-Litap

Welcome to the Kuz-Litap google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuz-Litap. See Kuz-Litap photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuz-Litap area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kuz-Litap
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26472/68.31472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:20
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kuz-Litap
  •  
Places near Kuz-Litap
Kūz Litap (0.1 km) Spērêh (0.7 km) Bar Litap (0.9 km) Mīr ‘Alam (1.3 km) Gadā Khēl (2 km) Kalā Khēl (2.2 km) Kaza (3 km) Lashkō (3.7 km) Chāprākh (4 km) Mazū (4.1 km) Gungay (4.4 km) Ganḏī Khēl (4.5 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay (4.9 km) Gaḏwaṟ Kêlay (4.9 km) Ākhūndzādah (5.3 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (5.3 km) Washnūnay (5.5 km) Duzdān (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Kuz-Litap Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz-Litap, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz-Litap, Afghanistan