-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kwz khdw khyl

Map of kwz khdw khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Khado Khel,Kuz Khadokhel,Kuz Khadow Kheyl,Kuz-Khadokheyl',Kuz-Khadokheyl’,Kūz Khadow Kheyl,Kūz Khadō Khēl,Kūz Khaḏōkhēl,kwz khdw khyl,كوز خدو خيل, كوز خدو خيل

kwz khdw khyl

Welcome to the kwz khdw khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوز خدو خيل. See kwz khdw khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوز خدو خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwz khdw khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33028/68.35944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near kwz khdw khyl
  •  
Places near kwz khdw khyl
Kūz Khadō Khēl (0.2 km) Miyānjō (1.4 km) Madak Khēl (1.4 km) Kamāl Khēl (1.8 km) Toreki (1.9 km) Shadu (2.2 km) Bar Khadō Khēl (2.2 km) Meriani (3 km) Bigī Khēl (3.2 km) Alizay (3.2 km) Mustowfī (3.5 km) Narmay (3.5 km) Chanbar-e Mowlādād (3.8 km) Ḩayāt Khēl (3.9 km) Ganḏī Khēl (4.2 km) Mêryānī (4.3 km) Tēlbah (4.4 km) Maḩmūd (4.8 km)

Online Dating

kwz khdw khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwz khdw khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwz khdw khyl, Afghanistan