-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuz Dari Khan Khel

Map of Kuz Dari Khan Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Dari Khan Khel,Kuz Darikhan Khel,Kuz Darikhan Kheyl,Kuz Darikhankhel,Kuz-Darikhankheyl',Kuz-Darikhankheyl’,Kūz Darī Khān Khēl,Kūz Darīkhān Kheyl,Kūz Darīkhān Khēl,Kūz Ḏaṟikhānkhēl,kwz dry khan khyl,كوز دری خان خيل,کوز دری خان خېل, Kūz Darī Khān Khēl

Kuz Dari Khan Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Dari Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Darī Khān Khēl. See Kuz Dari Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Darī Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuz Dari Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04288/68.04268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kuz Dari Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Kuz Dari Khan Khel
Kūz Darī Khān Khēl (0 km) Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay (0.6 km) Bar Darah Khān Khēl (0.9 km) Spīnah Khūlah (1 km) Taray (1.3 km) Dê Aslam Chambar (1.3 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (1.5 km) Qandahārī (2 km) Wazīrī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān (2.6 km) Junūbī Tarakī (2.7 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2.9 km) Qurbān Khēl (2.9 km) Akhtar Khēl (3.2 km) Jāngul (3.4 km) Rōbāh (4.7 km) Nêwī Khidō Khēl (4.9 km) Zōṟ Khadō (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Kuz Dari Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Dari Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Dari Khan Khel, Afghanistan