Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuz Adin Khel

Map of Kuz Adin Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Adin Khel,Kuz Adinkheyl,Kuz-Adinkhejl',Kuz-Adinkheyl',Kuz-Adinkheyl’,Kūz Adīn Khēl,Kūz Adīnkheyl,kwz adyn khyl,Куз-Адинхейль,كوز ادين خيل,کوز ادین خېل, Kūz Adīn Khēl

Kuz Adin Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Adin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Adīn Khēl. See Kuz Adin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Adīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kuz Adin Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kuz Adin Khel
Places near Kuz Adin Khel

Online Dating

Kuz Adin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Adin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Adin Khel, Afghanistan