Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kushibarik

Map of Kushibarik Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushi Barik,Kushibarik,Kusi Barik,Kūshī Bārīk,Kūši Bārīk,kwshy baryk,كوشی باريك, Kushibarik


Welcome to the Kushibarik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushibarik. See Kushibarik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushibarik area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kushibarik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kushibarik
Places near Kushibarik

Online Dating

Kushibarik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushibarik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushibarik, Afghanistan