Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kusahe

Map of Kusahe Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kusahe,Kūs̄ahe,kwthhh,كوثهه, Kūs̄ahe


Welcome to the Kusahe google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūs̄ahe. See Kusahe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūs̄ahe area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kusahe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kusahe
Places near Kusahe

Online Dating

Kusahe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kusahe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kusahe, Afghanistan