-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kursu

Map of Kursu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kursu,Kursū,Kuṟsu,کرسو, Kursū

Kursu

Welcome to the Kursu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kursū. See Kursu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kursū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kursu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37059/68.5267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kursu
  •  
Places near Kursu

Online Dating

Kursu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kursu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kursu, Afghanistan