-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Korsang

Map of Nawah-ye Korsang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Kur Sang,Nawa Kor Sang,Nawa-i-Korsang,Nawah-e Kur Sang,Nawah-ye Korsang,Nāveh-ye Kūr Sang,Nāwa Kōr Sang,Nāwa-i-Kōṟsang,Nāwah-e Kūr Sang,Nāwah-ye Kōrsang,ناوۀ کورسنگ, Nāwah-ye Kōrsang

Nawah-ye Korsang

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Korsang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Kōrsang. See Nawah-ye Korsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Kōrsang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Korsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38605/67.36766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Korsang
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Korsang

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Korsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Korsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Korsang, Afghanistan