-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kunduli

Map of Kunduli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundoli,Kundolī,Kunduli,Kundulī,Кундули,کندلی, Kundulī

Kunduli

Welcome to the Kunduli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundulī. See Kunduli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundulī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kunduli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40611/67.53295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kunduli
  •  
Places near Kunduli

Online Dating

Kunduli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunduli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunduli, Afghanistan