-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kundirah

Map of Kundirah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundira,Kundirah,Kundīrah,Kunḏiṟa,کندیره, Kundīrah

Kundirah

Welcome to the Kundirah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundīrah. See Kundirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kundirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4066/67.35214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kundirah
  •  
Places near Kundirah
Kundīrah (0 km) Shayţānah (0.6 km) Gadāy (1.4 km) Ghujūr (1.7 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (1.8 km) Shāh Muzdī (1.9 km) Gurgak (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāwêrqūzī (2.5 km) Now Deh (2.8 km) Dahān Gil (2.8 km) Chōr Bēg (2.8 km) Bilandak (2.9 km) Seh Khāk (3 km) Seh Pāy (3.2 km) Kōrsang (3.4 km) Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā (3.6 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.6 km) Shākhlay (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Kundirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundirah, Afghanistan