Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kundil Qash

Map of Kundil Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundel Qas,Kundel Qash,Kundel Qāsh,Kundel Qāš,Kundil Qash,Kundil Qāsh,کندل قاش, Kundil Qāsh

Kundil Qash

Welcome to the Kundil Qash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundil Qāsh. See Kundil Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundil Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kundil Qash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kundil Qash
Places near Kundil Qash

Online Dating

Kundil Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundil Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundil Qash, Afghanistan